List of Tournaments


SEPTEMBER 2021

Dates

Tournament

Location

Host

Age Groups

Sept. 3-5

2021 Den of Lions Kickoff Classic

NJ

Den of Lions Soccer Club

U-8 – U-14 B&G

Sept. 3-5

NJ Surf Marlton Labor Day Classic

NJ

Marlton Soccer Club

U-8 – U-15 B&G

Sept. 3-5

FC Stars Cup 2021

MA

FC Stars

U-9 – U-15 B&G

Sept. 3-5

2021 Grand Park Cup

IN

Indiana Fire Juniors

U-9 – U-15 B&G

Sept. 3-5

Sockers FC Capelli Labor Day Cup

IL

Sockers FC Chicago

U-8 – U-19 B&G

Sept. 3-5

Midwest Labor Day Invitational 2021

OK

West Side Alliance

U-9 – U-19 B&G

Sept. 3-6

SEG Chicago Cup

IL

Chicago FC United

U-8 – U-19 B&G

Sept. 3-6

U90C Labor Day 2021

TX

U90C

U-6 – U-19 B&G

Sept. 4-5

Lous Ramos Classic Boys & Girls Weekend

PA

Lehigh Valley United

U-9 – U-15 B&G

Sept. 4-6

42nd Annual NHB Cup – Boys

CA

NHB Futbol Club

U-9 – U-19 B

Sept. 4-5

2021  Juventus Labor Day Tournament

CA

Juventus Academy Silicon Valley

U-8 – U-19 B&G

Sept. 4-6

San Antonio Labor Day Cup

TX

Classics Elite Soccer Academy

U-9 – U-19 B&G

Sept. 4-5

Copa de las Sierras

CA

Truckee River United FC

U-9 – U-15 B&G

Sept. 4-6

2021 Lakewood Ranch Chargers Labor Day Tournament

FL

Chargers Soccer Club

U-9 – U-19 B&G

Sept. 4-6

John Jay FC Labor Day Pre-Season Tournament

NY

John Jay FC

U-9 – U-15 B&G

Sept. 4-5

SUSA Labor Day Tournament

NY

SUSA

U-9 – U-15 B&G

Sept. 4-6

Rebels National Challenge

CA

Rebels Soccer Club

U-9 – U-15 B&G

Sept. 4-6

Yorktown Labor Day Tournament

NY

YYSC

U-8 – U-19 B&G

Sept. 4-6

Mission Viejo Classic

CA

Mission Viejo Football Club

U-9 – U-19 B&G

Sept. 4-6

The Southeastern USA Labor Day Cup

GA

Columbus Red Star

U-9 – U-19 B&G

Sept.4-6

Labor Day Classic

CA

SoCal Elite FC

U-7 – U-18 B&G

Sept. 4-6

Austin Labor Day Cup

TX

Lonestar Soccer Club

U-8 – U-19 B&G

Sept. 10-12

Sporting Iowa Fall Cup

IA

Sporting Iowa

U-15 – U-19 B&G

Sept. 10-12

Deep South Challenge

MS

South Mississippi Soccer Club

U-9 – U-15 B&G

Sept. 11-12

Alabama Peanut Classic

AL

Dothan Shockers

U-8 – U-19  B&G

Sept. 11-12

Publix SuperCup – Girls Weekend

AL

Perdido Bay FC

U-9 – U-19 G

Sept. 11-12

Publix SuperCup – Boys Weekend

AL

Perdido Bay FC

U-9 – U-19 B

Sept. 11-12

CUFA “Come Up For Air” Fall Classic Boys

CA

South Tahoe Futbol Club

U-8 – U-19 B

Sept. 17-19

Ohio Premier Invitaitonal

OH

Ohio Premier Soccer Club

U-8 – U-18 B&G

Sept. 17-19

The Tournament

MN

Wave Soccer Club

U-9 – U-10 B&G

Sept. 17-19

Tri-City United 2021 Fall Classic

ND

Tri-City United Soccer Club

U-8 – U-19 B&G

Sept. 17-19

SMIA Fall Invitational

IL

Chicago Blast Soccer Club

U-8 – U-19 B&G

Sept. 18-19

CUFA “Come Up For Air” Fall Classic Girls

CA

South Tahoe Futbol Club

U-8 – U-19 G

Sept. 24-26

Oktoberfest Shootout 2021

IL

Eclipse Select Soccer Club

U-8 – U-19 B&G

Sept. 24-26

Morton Pumpkin Classic

IL

Morton United FC

U-7 – U-19 B&G

Sept. 24-26

FC Pride Cup

IN

FC Pride Soccer Club

U-8 – U-19 B&G

Sept. 24-26

2021 Sheffield Invitational

OK

Tulsa Sheffield United Soccer Club

U-7 – U-19 B&G

Sept. 25-26

NSC Fall Cup Girls Weekend

MN

Blaine Soccer Club

U-9 – U-19 G

Sept. 25-26

Junior Cal Cup 2021

CA

San Juan Soccer Club

U-9 – U-12 B&G

Sept. 25-26

Ballistic United Fall Harvest

CA

Ballistic United Soccer  Club

U-9 – U-19 B

Sept.25-26

Silicon Valley Cup

CA

Fremont Youth Soccer Club

U-9 – U-19 B&G

Sept.25-26

Surf Champions Cup

CA

Central Valley Surf Soccer Club

U-9 – U-19 B&G

Sept. 25-26

Nevada Cup

NV

Players North

U-8 – U-19 B&G

Sept. 25-26

Union FC Capital Cup

CA

Union Sacramento FC

U-9 – U-12 B&G

Sept. 25-26

Davis Legacy Premier Cup

CA

Davis Legacy SC

U-13 – U-19 B&G

Sept. 25-26

San Ramon FC Fall Shootout

CA

San Ramon FC

U-9 – U-19 B&G

OCTOBER 2021

Dates

Tournament

Location

Host

Age Groups

Oct. 1-3

Rose City Invitational

GA

Thomas Area Soccer Assoc

U-9 – U-19 B&G

Oct. 1-3

Sporting Iowa Fall Cup

IA

Sporting Iowa

U-11 – U-14 B&G

Oct. 1-3

Socctoberfest

IL

Roadrunners SC

U-7 – U-19 B&G

Oct. 2-3

NSC Fall Cup Boys Weekend

MN

Blaine Soccer Club

U-9 – U-19 B

Oct. 2-3

Destin Soccer Rodeo

FL

FC Dallas-Emerald Coast

U-9 – U-19 B&G

Oct. 2-3

Gulf Coast Fall Classic

MS

Gulf Coast United FC

U-8 – U-19 B&G

Oct. 2-3

Ohio Travel Cup

OH

Ohio Travel Soccer League

U-9 – U-14 B&G

Oct. 8-11

Copa South Florida

FL

Davie United Soccer Club

Men’s Open & Women’s Open

Oct. 8-10

Parsippany Pride Invitational

NJ

Parsippany SC

U-8 – U-15 B&G

Oct. 8-10

Orlando City Cup

FL

Orlando City Youth Soccer

U-8 – U-19 B&G

Oct. 8-10

Sockers FC Capelli Fall Classic Cup

IL

Sockers FC Chicago

U-8 – U-19 B&G

Oct. 9-10

2021 North Hempstead Cup

NY

Port Washington Soccer Club

U-9 – U-12 B&G

Oct. 9-10

NJ Surf Shore Fall Cup

NJ

Marlton Soccer Club

U-8 – U-15 B&G

Oct. 9-10

2021 CT Rush Columbus Day Challenge

CT

CT Rush

U-9 – U-15 B&G

Oct. 9-11

SUSA Columbus Tournament

NY

SUSA

U-9 – U-15 B&G

Oct. 23-24

Tormenta FC Fall Shootout

GA

Tormenta FC Academy

U-9 – U-19 B&G

Oct. 23-24

Deputy Dennis Wallace Memorial Tournament

CA

Hughson United Soccer Club

U-8 – U-11 B&G

Oct. 23-24

Kick or Treat Tournament

CA

Fremont Youth Soccer Club

U-9 – U-19 B&G

Oct. 23-24

San Ramon FC Boo Cup

CA

San Ramon FC

U-9 – U-19 B&G

Oct. 23-24

209 Champions Cup

CA

TSP FC

U-8 – U-11 B&G

Oct. 28-11

Halloween Havoc

IL

Gateway Rush

U-7 – U-19 B&G

Oct. 30-31

2021 Elk Grove Ghost Games

CA

Elk Grove Soccer

U-9 – U-19 B&G

Oct. 30-31

Boo Fest

CA

Sacramento United

U-9 – U-11 B&G

Oct. 30-31

Harvest Cup 2021

CA

San Juan Soccer Club

U-9 – U-14 B&G

Oct. 30-31

Thriller

CA

Orhard Valley Youth Soccer League

U-8 – U-18 B&G

Oct. 30-31

Davis Legacy Lily Nisen Memorial

CA

Davis Legacy SC

U-13 – U-19 B&G

Oct. 30-31

Livermore Fusion SC Presents Ghouls & Goals

CA

Livermore Fusion Soccer Club

U-8 – U-12 B&G

Oct. 30-31

Placer United Girls Cup

CA

Placer United

U-11 – U-19 G

Oct. 30-31

8th Annual Impact Boofest

CA

Impact Soccer Club

U-8 – U-16 B&G

NOVEMBER 2021

Dates

Tournament

Location

Host

Age Groups

Nov. 5-7

National Sports Center College Showcase Fall

MN

Blaine Soccer Club

U-16 – U-19 B&G

Nov. 11-14

Lonestar Legacy Cup & Showcase

TX

Texas Club Soccer League

U-7 – U-19 B&G

Nov. 11-14

Port of LA, Pirate Cup

CA

LA Monsters FC Sports Academy

U-8 – U-19 B&G

Nov. 12-14

Veterans Hero Cup 2021

TX

U90C

U-6 – U-19 B&G

Nov. 13-15

THE ROCK 2021

TX

U90C

U-6 – U-19 B&G

Nov. 19-21

League Challenge Cup Fall 2021

TX

U90C

U-6 – U-19 B&G

Nov. 20-21

California Cup Recreational Tournament

CA

Fremont Youth Soccer Club

U-9 – U-19 B&G

Nov. 24-28

Copa Rayados Internacional

TX

Premier Soccer Services

U-9 – U-19 B

Nov. 26-28

Desert Super Cup

AZ

Rated Sports

U-9 – U-20 B&G

Nov. 27-28

Lonestar SC Boys College Showcase

TX

Lonestar Soccer Club

U-16 – U-19 B

DECEMBER 2021

Dates

Tournament

Location

Host

Age Groups

Dec. 3-5

Upper 90 Challenge 2021

TX

U90C

U-6 – U-19 B&G

Dec. 3-5

Lonestar SC Bat City Cup

TX

Lonestar Soccer Club

U-8 – U-16 B&G

Dec. 4-12

Coronado Holiday Cup

CA

Coronado FC

U-9 – U-19 B&G

Dec. 10-12

Round Rock Open 2021

TX

U90C

U-6 – U-19 B&G

Dec. 11-12

Union FC Copa Del Rey

CA

Union Sacramento FC

U-9 – U-10 B&G

Dec. 11-12

San Ramon FC Winter Turf Tournament

CA

San Ramon FC

U-9 – U-19 B&G

Dec. 18-19

Union FC Copa Del Rey

CA

Union Sacramento FC

U-11 – U-14 B&G