Archive


2023 NPL Champions

Denver, CO

Age Group

Boys

Girls

U-13

Central Washington Sounders

Solar SC

U-14

1974 Newark FC

San Juan South SC

U-15

Association Football Club

St. Croix SC

U-16

Tonka Fusion Elite

Solar SC

U-17

Minneapolis United

Americas FC

U-19

Sockers FC Chicago

CCV Stars

2022 NPL Champions

Denver, CO

Age Group

Boys

Girls

U-13

Florida Elite Soccer Academy (East) / Strikers FC (West)

Las Vegas Surf SC

U-14

SoCal Elite FC

Stanislaus United SC

U-15

Houstonians FC

Aztec Soccer

U-16

1974 Newark FC

Metasport FC

U-17

Wenatchee FC

North FC

U-18

Tennessee United SC

Los Angeles SC

2021 NPL Champions

Denver, CO

Age Group

Boys

Girls

U-13

Great Falls Reston SC (East) / Central Washington Sounders (West)

East County Surf

U-14

South Carolina Surf

AFC Lightning

U-15

Addison United

Club Ohio

U-16

Southern Chester County SA Dragons

Louisiana Fire Jr

U-17

Blitz United

Midwest Premier Academy 

U-18

Los Angeles SC

Cleveland Cobras SC

2019 NPL Champions

Denver, CO

2019-NPL-Finals-3
Screen-Shot-2022-06-06-at-1.16.33-PM-1

Age Group

Boys (ENPL)

Girls

U-13

Sporting St. Louis

U-14

Eclipse Select SC ECNL

Louisiana Fire Juniors

U-15

TSC Hurricane ECNL 

South Shore Select

U-16

PDA Soccer ECNL

Eastern Washington Surf SC

U-17

Beach FC ECNL

Lou Fusz SC

U-18

NEFC NPL

South Lakes SC Cosmos

2018 NPL Champions

Aurora, CO

Screen-Shot-2022-06-06-at-1.16.33-PM-1

Age Group

Boys (ENPL)

Girls

U-13

SSA ’05 Elite

U-14

TSC Hurricane ECNL

SSA ’04 Elite

U-15

Tennessee SC ECNL

SUSA NPL 03

U-16

GPS MA Elite NPL

PDA South ’02 NPL

U-17

Classics Elite ECNL

South Shore Select ’01

U-18

Ohio Premier ECNL

Sporting Omaha FC ’00 Elite

2017 NPL Champions

Westfield, IN

Age Group

Boys

Girls

U-13

Scottsdale Soccer ’04 Blackhawks

NEFC Breakers ’04 NPL

U-14

Las Vegas Sports Academy ’03

South Shore Select

U-15

Chicago Inferno ’02 Elite

FC Elk Grove ’02 Platinum

U-16

SUSA ’01 NPL

San Jose Earthquakes ’01 PDA

U-17

FC Copa Academy ’00 Black

Manhattan SC Villa

U-18

Indiana Fire Juniors

FC Wisconsin

2016 NPL Champions

Aurora, Colorado

Age Group

Boys

Girls

U-13

Baltimore Armour 

NJ Rush ’02 NPL 

U-14

Anaheim FC PDA ’01

NEFC Elite

U-15

Sockers FC ’00

Princeton SA

U-16

Manhattan SC Villa

NEFC Elite

U-17

New York SC ’98

NEFC Elite

U-18

Campton United SC

Davis Legacy SC

2015 NPL Champions

Westfield, IN

Age Group

Boys

Girls

U-13

New York Red Bulls

NEFC Elite

U-14

Santa Clara Sporting ’00 Green

Washington Rush ’00

U-15

FC Dallas Pre-Academy

FC Virginia United Premier

U-16

New York SC ’99

NEFC Elite

U-17

Pac San Jose Indios

NJ Stallions Dynamite 

U-18

Campton United

NEFC Elite

2014 NPL Champions

Greensboro, NC

Age Group

Boys

Girls

U-13

PDA 2000 

FC Salmon Creek

U-14

Real Colorado Athletico

NEFC Elite

U-15

BW Gottschee Celtic ’98

Tualatin Hills SC

U-16

Connecticut FC United

NJ Stallions Dynamite

U-17

Place United ’97 Gold

PDA NPL

U-18

Manhattan SC PSG 95

Match Fit Academy NPL

2013 NPL Champions

Denver, CO

Age Group

Boys

Girls

U-13

PDA ’99

Colorado Storm Copa

U-14

St. Louis Scott Gallagher

Tualatin Hills United SC

U-15

PDA ’97

South Bay Force Black

U-16

CZ Elite

New York Rush

U-17

CZ Elite

Lamorinda SC

U-18

Michigan Wolves

FC Boulder

2012 NPL Champions

Chicago, IL

Boys

U-13

Dallas Texans

U-14

FC Dallas

U-15

Sockers FC

U-16

St. Louis Scott Gallagher

U-17/18

Chicago Fire Academy